目前日期文章:200912 (7)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

Its been so long i wanted and i wish i could get ammount of money to travel the whole world and look around that how beautiful is this world.Not much people have so much of money to travel the whole world . I know until the day i die this dream won't be coming true.

hmm or maybe i can study oversea when im finish my secondary school knowledge . Australia? London? loll save money nothing much to blog today kind of boring D; loll

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

In so damn soon of 8days time,school is reopening ._. form3 life.Morning classes,walking to school hollyfurk (hopefully no need) I din't realize that time really past that fast , a really fast speed , I wish I could stop the time . But I really miss those form4 next year , kind of a year din't see them , except a few . I really miss them and finally can see them yayy noneed to see those nerd kind form1 .__.

Between in 10 months of time to prepare for PMR , this 10 months will be suffer on studying books really wants to get gooood result and get into science stream,better not accounts . Secondary school's life would u can finish it fast? because its really sucks

Being open minded and mature will let people calling you bitch believe it or not? LOL try it . Bloggers seems like dead to update their blog . Im so damn fed up with my life , its totally M-E-S-S-Y ! Parents trying to ruined up my life ~ *to parents* Let your kids and ruined up your life and see what would you feel and think.

Raining now,Im kind of missing her now! sherry D; idk why that you did it last time like that , im sorry if i was wrong.Everything is too late,you're so far .. far away from me million miles away  you got no idea how much and how deep I loved you before.Just everything too late .

mood : no words could describe this feeling

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Dec 27 Sun 2009 01:44
  • Lie

Lets talk about lie.In one year time a human being lie for a billions time,whatever it is that spoil your image or bringing bad to you,LIE.Okay , in this world who don't lie ? tell me ... everyone sure lie even a single time no one is perfect .Some lies could even spoil your relationship with families or friends . Some are don't know better than knowing it. Letting go something to grab a better thing,but sometimes lie covering lies , this cover that and that cover this.Though of not to be telling it out , will have a peaceful day or whatever , but it doesn't mean like this.

Lie is a type of deception in the form of an untruthful statement, especially with the intention to deceive others, often with the further intention to maintain a secret or reputation, protect someone's feelings or to avoid a punishment. To lie is to state something that one knows to be false or that one does not honestly believe to be true with the intention that a person will take it for the truth. A liar is a person who is lying, who has previously lied, or who tends by nature to lie repeatedly.

Lying is typically used to refer to deceptions in oral or written communication. Other forms of deception, such as disguises or forgeries, are generally not considered lies, though the underlying intent may be the same.

So,avoid from punishment,yeah ! every kids even adult will avoid from punishment,if can avoid they choose to but teens can't choose ! I repeat TEENAGE CAN'T AVOID PUNISHMENTS. Parents taking care of their kids especially teens,kind of a little bit of wrong scold.Teens have their own mind and trying to be mature,to THINK but parents hate them of thinking just for themself and not the parents side,but think in another way did parents think in our side before?

NO! They usually like to using their own way of judging us,teaching us.Example when you've finished your secondary school study and planning for colleges or form6 , this time they will starting to say form6 wasting time this and that . So then A levels when confirm of taking this , suddenly hearm SAM or HSC good then think in their mind again and start panic because time is running out .

When all this comes to you,you're starting to getting annoying , fed up , feeling like f***'em up . Giving a bad attitude and get scolding,so you lie and saying this and that and ownself is stress of all this stuff . A three years old kid will also lie to their parents . Goshh why god make this world unperfectly? its so unfair ! Perfect world,perfect human being.

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

okayy cousin brother shift to his new house today and i got back my room finally . 2months lol i sleep with my sister . sometimes cannot even sleep propely T_T loll okay back to topic .. i woke up around 11 and get to his new house around 1230 noon took breaklunch there XD nothing much lahhh PS2 till siao ni hahah !after that some people went to swimming and followed them go there and see nothing LOL around 4 went back home and  sleep for an hour plus ..

after nap so damn semangat lol.blogging here XD but kind of sien lorhh nothing to do.I so hope that Min cousin brother can get Avatar 3D ticket for cinema lol cant wait for it christmas got no presents D; im buddhist but still can get one right ;D hahaha nothing much to blog about ... currently using Canon EOS 400D DSLR and capture some stupid things LOL!

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 *ding ding dang ding ding dang* hohoho! merry christmas ( ; so fast that 2009 gonna end with a perfect full stop . I just hope i will get a macro lens for Canon EOS 400D =DD goshh i really want it much and it cost for 500 buck ! not cheap heh ! hoicksss gonna study hard next year ! STUDY STUDY STUDY ! and get into science . faster end the so damn fucking secondary school life ! got my first damn watch Casio from my mom for birthday present (: Its water proof for 200meter and glow in night i love it muchh ahah no need keep asking for someone for time .___.

So damn hell that next year form 3 and gonna see those wtfurk displine teacher better than kumar and geetha but the worst comes == and i gonna miss my mei(s) even other schools XDXD take care yourself ! T__T some so called besties on phone [ form 1 ] she get drop class and nevermind where u fell thats the place you gonna stand up ! Not much people can do that however . Anyway if there's a xpdc gua ,  i would like to spend my time and go for it ! its a experince LOL jaya badge byebye no time for it ! lol or maybe i can spend time on the January 2010 for the badge and get my rambu muda . Respective from others ;D

Somehow my cousin brother is gonna shift house tmrw lol and i think im getting back my room LOL! so what ? computer table changed to study table nevermind lahh almost whole thingy about study ! ._____. ohyaa congratz those who get their PMR result so damn goooood those straight A's ! anyway just congratz for those who get straight A's . anyway just a congratz . hrmm so... this saturday i might heading to sg for a lil short trip lol meet some cousins there maybe ? loll or maybe will be cancel last minute who knows? oh yeah shi kin jie she have a new hair style is adorable LOL however the previos looks good .. to me idk others thinking lol! anyway  

 


MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!

MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!

MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!

MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!

MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!

=DD bored tio XD

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Avatar

Guess what? I just download Avatar last night for 8 hours lol from 1am till 9 in the morning overall that movie is just AWESOME This movie can say is better than 2012 lol not like 2012 so that boring >< dont you feel that too? lol hrmm currently fb-ing so damn bored but i just hope that no school but not that boring . Its impossible right ? goshhh mannn

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

HEY GUYS ! Its been so damn long im quit from blogging and now I get used to using pixnet instead of blogger loll sometimes blogger sucks -,- secondly the setting here is so damn simple and easy heh ! better than blogger x.x goshh schooool is gonna reopen within 2 weeks time wtfurk time flies fast ! In billion blinks of eyes and form 2 life end just like this , and heading to form 3 for the super duper deathly PMR . Am i gonna stress for it? Maybe will be having tuition till i gonna die heh ! >< lets check out i bet that PMR will reach soon and end it fast in 5days lol. So i can taking badges for scouting . I dontknow what gonna happen next year  , just pray that scout keep on active and get highest respect from teacher and other badan beruniform ( :

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論