目前日期文章:201006 (6)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

Hey guys its been so long I not been updating my blog * my bad * its because of exam , tuition and etc . Sigh and the main point of it is got no topic to write about. I'm lifeless ;O 

So get back to here, my sister just bought Satio yesterday. When I was back from tuition , I just put my hand out and she say din't buy ar din't buy ar with the freaking happy mode. Blind also know she just bought it right .

Another thing , iOS4 been download for 10 or 11 times. Failed most of them. But then yesterday night I leaving my computer on and its like at the morning I turn on my computer and its downloaded and ready to install WOOHOO ! Now I'm enjoying it :D

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

1.Its my life - Bon Jovi
2.If I ain't got you - Alicia Keys
3.Somewhere over the rainbow ( GLEE VERSION )
4.For good - Sam Tsui and Nick Pitera Version
5.What you waiting for - MizzNina ft. Colby O Donis
6.Russian Roullete - Rihanna
7.The only excription - Paramore
8.Unfaithful - Rihanna

* This is all superb nice songs for me*  

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

It was yesterday night in the 2am . I should say it's this morning . I can't get into sleep. I went downstairs took a bottle of cold water and I went upstairs. So after drank it , still can't sleep well so I decided to online. When I was just online not more than 5minutes, Sher Mun post something on my wall and then have chat with her start from there :) 

Chitchat a lot things. Something about Sherynn :O 
HAHAHA! Nevermind lah the secret is inside the heard won't got other people know about it :D

So, she said her brother is back and she got to go . oh well just bye bye lolol!

Sigh doing nothing then go to bed again. Once I lying on the bed with eyes tiredness. I straight fall asleep. How nice is it :) Goshh she's going out to taipan for loitering lol bad girl seyhh . Although she asked me to go , but then I can't go . SAD CASE

 

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

From yesterday night , I was having a conversation with Megan and its long.I don't know why but then we got super a lot of things to talk about. Guess what? She's going HongKong alone tomorrow *god bless you* . I awake around 4 in the morning because that my dad is heading to HongKong and he's going airport but then have some quarrel with my mom . Think so? 

And now its 9 . I super lack of sleep but I don't feel sleepy.Pimples are coming out again gawsh! kayy GottaGo CHAO :D

WHEN YOU'RE HAPPY , HERE COMES THE LUCKY ;)

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Jun 11 Fri 2010 00:01
  • Me?

I never though I could find the aspiration of study actually . However I did found it. I don't know why , but then this holidays got nothing to do , and in the early morning I woke up around nearly to 8 everyday in this holidays. Then I turned on the TV and 'chasing episodes' of some drama after that took my breakfast.

Oh so yeah , not really everyday I can log in to my facebook , inbox due to modem been removing from the rounter by father every morning eventhough I knew that the modem is inside my parents' room but the sad thing is they locked the door before heading to work.So I sitting in front of the computer , TV , playing psp and sleep. That's all my activities in the past few days.Time is gold, I can't let it flew away without doing anything that is important and useful for my life.

In the coming up 4months , I don't know how tough the life will be , how busy I am , how stress I gonna be , I will face it . Its the fate , can't denied it.I wish in one day that I could finish my secondary school' life in a blink of eyes.Its like I so envy my sister college life although there's a lot of assignments , presentation , I don't mind , I just wanna get the FREEDOM ! 

Being myself in this house , I feels like I got locked by something that are doesn't exist in my heart . Maybe society life is much more suitable for me :) This freedom will comes to me , just timing problem. Gotta go. Perhaps can update this blog due to seldom online this days  

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Sigh , Sunday is a rest day and family day and yet school having some program pintar for PMR & SPM candidate. Ohmy ! the breakfast was totally suck tyo but then took 2 because I'm superr hungry. The lunch is much more worst than that , the soup is like ewww superb salty *puiiiiiiit* Got back from school around 3.45pm . Walked with Hooi Shan and have a great conversation with her, talking about her boyfriend :D so I got bath and have some dimsum after I reach home. 

SO THAT'S HOW MY SUNDAY !

ahsengzhao 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論